Thursday, 23 August 2012

Biography : Sunny Leone


Biography : Sunny Leone

Name: Karenjit Kaur Vohra (birth)
Other name: Sunny Leone, Karen, Sunny
Born: 13 May 1981
Star Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Hair Color: Black
Eyes Color: Brown
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Education:
Profession: Actress, Director, Model
Citizenship: Canada, America
Family: Husband: Daniel Weber
Language: English
About: Sunny Leone is a Indo-Canadian pornographic actress. She also appeared in Bollywood film Jism 2 the sequel to the 2003 film Jism.

Sunny Leone is of Indian ancestry. She was born born 13 May 1981 in Sarnia, Ontario to Sikh Punjabi parents. Her father, a Sikh, was born in Tibet and raised in the Punjab. Her mother was from a small town in Himachal Pradesh. Her family moved from Ontario, Canada, to Southern California in 1996.
Sunny had her first kiss at the age 11 and lost her virginity to a basketball player at 16.
Sunny participated in the Indian reality series Bigg Boss in 2011, entering the house on day 49. she also signed her 2nd Bollywood movie the sequel of Ragini MMS.

As Actress
2012 - Jism 2
2012 - Lesbian Workout (video)
2012 - Sarah Vandella vs. Kagney Linn Karter (video)
2012 - Sunny Leone: Goddess (video)
2011 - Bang Van Blowout with Nick Swardson (short)
2011 - Lies: Diary of an Escort (video)
2011 - Sunny & the Suitcase (short)
2011 - Roleplay (video)
2010 - Not Charlie's Angels XXX (video)
2010 - The Virginity Hit
2010 - Gia: Portrait of a Porn Star (video)
2010 - Hocus Pocus XXX (video)
2010 - Girlfriends 2 (video)
2010 - Sunny Leone Loves HD Porn 2 (video)
2010 - Sunny Leone Loves HD Porn (video)
2010 - All Sunny All the Time (video)
2010 - Sunny's Casting Couch: I Wanna Be a Pornstar (video)
2010 - Shut Up and Fuck Me (video)
2010 - Live Gonzo (video)
2009 - Sunny's Big Adventure (video)
2009 - Sunny's Slumber Party (video)
2009 - Naughty America 4 Her 6 (video)
2009 - Deviance (video)
2009 - Undress Me (video)
2008 - The House of Naked Captives (video)
2008 - Costumed Damsels in Distress (video)
2008 - Descent Into Bondage (video)
2008 - Co-Ed Confidential (TV series)
The Bachelor Party (2008)
Splitsville (2008)
The Truth Will Out (2008)
2008 - Dark Side of the Sun (video)
2008 - The Other Side of Sunny (video)
2008 - Pirate's Blood
2007 - The Sunny Experiment (video)
2007 - It's Sunny in Brazil (video)
2007 - Sunny Loves Matt (video)
2007 - Debbie Does Dallas... Again (video)
2006 - The Female Gardener (video)
2006 - Sunny & Cher (video)
2006 - Virtual Vivid Girl Sunny Leone (video)
2006 - Busty Cops 2 (video)
2005 - Alabama Jones and the Busty Crusade (video)
2005 - Sunny (video)
2005 - Centerfold Fetish (video)
2004 - Lingerie: The Secret Art of Seduction (video) (as Sunny)
2004 - Busty Cops (video)
2004 - Mystique Presents H2Ohh (video)
2003 - Deadly Stingers
2002 - Penthouse Video: Virtual Harem (video)
As Director:
2012 - Rachael Roxxx Your World (video)
2012 - Lez-Mania (video)
2012 - Sunny Leone: Goddess (video)
2012 - Nothing But Sexxx 2 (video)
2012 - Sex Sex Sex (video)
2012 - Out of Control (video)
2012 - Possessed by Sexxx (video)
2011 - Sex Angels (video)
2011 - Tits (video)
2011 - Teen Sex (video)
2011 - Girls Only (video)
2011 - Hollywood Whore! The Infamous Kasey Jordan (video)
2011 - I Love Anal (video)
2011 - Joy (video)
2011 - Lies: Diary of an Escort (video)
2011 - No Boys Allowed (video)
2011 - Nothing But Sexxx (video)
2011 - Raw Sex (video)
2011 - Roleplay (video)
2011 - Teen Glory (video)
2011 - Too Good to Be True (video)
2010 - All Girls All the Time (video)
2010 - All Sunny All the Time (video)
2010 - Big Tit Perverts (video)
2010 - Girls Love Girls (video)
2010 - Hot Anal Adventures (video)
2010 - My Mom's a Whore (video)
2010 - Pussy Eating Club 3 (video)
2010 - Shut Up and Fuck Me (video)
2010 - Sunny Leone Loves HD Porn (video)
2010 - Sunny Leone Loves HD Porn 2 (video)
2010 - Sunny's Casting Couch: I Wanna Be a Pornstar (video)
2010 - Take Her Easy (video)
2009 - Pussy Eating Club (video)
2009 - Pussy Eating Club 2 (video)

1 comment: